Howton, Nathan Assistant Principal
Kem, Megan Assistant Principal
Marshall, Todd Principal

Algiburi, Janet Art
Ashton, Andrew Business
Bader, Philip Social Studies
Baker, Marisela Spanish II, III, and IV
Barnes, Kristee English Department Chair - Pre-AP English II - AP English III
Cavanah, Cathy English
Chenoweth, Carla Guidance
Cohn, Lynne Health Sciences
Cook-Aguirre, Shawncey Pre-AP English II & Yearbook I & II
Duncan, Suzanne Special Ed
Ebelhar, Debra Math
Erwin, Kimberly Math
Fricke, Cory Health/P.E.
Goins, Andrew Social Studies
Goode, Troy Agriculture
Gray, Betsy Math: Algebra 2 and Pre-Calculus
Haas, Keith JROTC/Teacher
Haworth, Timothy Collaborating Algebra II/1.5
Herrington, David Chemistry
Hill, Jessica English
Holloway, Anthony Army JROTC
Jochimsen, Michelle Social Studies
Joiner, Jenniffer Mathematics
Jones, Grant Band
Jones, Rachel Social Studies
Jones, Terricka Special Education
Ladd, Shelley Science Teacher
London, Kris Speech-Language Pathology
Long, Beckman English
Mark, Pamela English
Myers, Kelly Family & Consumer Sciences
Myers, Will Business Education Teacher
Nations, Christina Science
Pagan, Michelle Mathematics
Perdue, Kimberly English
Peveler, J. Band/ Director of Bands
Reed, Kathi Business
Riley, Joseph Social Studies
Scruggs, Tamara Secretary
Selfridge, Kaitlyn Mathematics
Snyder, Beth Athletics
Stinson, Robert Health/Physical Education
Sullivan, Chris Special Ed
Sutton, Myra Music/Choral/Piano
Thomas, Wayne Science - Department Chair / Associate Athletic Director
Tyson Renshaw, Chris Library Media Specialist/Reading Intervention
Wells, Edith Life Skills - Special Education
Wheeler, Heidi Science Teacher
Wilson, Sherry English Teacher
Zaugg, Susan Mathematics

Abbitt, Shirley
Addison, Jeffrey
Allen, Kenneth Custodial Staff
Babb, Michelle
Brewer, Servilia
Cross, Lori
Deason, Irene
Greene, Sherry
Harris, Tracey
Hurt, Cynthia
Lamblin, Tracy
Mathenia, Alan Cafeteria
Maxie, Georgia Attendance/Check in/out
Robinson, Brenda
Robinson, Rosa
Rogers, Andrew
Scruggs, Tamara Secretary
Small, Linda
Snyder, Beth Athletics
West, Linda Youth Service Center

Bradley, Barbara
Hickman, Marie
Latham, Janet
Roberts, Lisa
Wooten, Lisa